Milford Yacht Club
MYC 2015 Optimist Regatta
July 22, 2015
, 10 Boats
RED Class Series Summary
Pl Sail # Sailor From T 1 2 3 4 5
1 18 Patrick Zaleski STAM 4 1 1 1 (2) 1
2 16806 Elizabeth Cutler PYC 7 (2) 2 2 1 2
3 10863 Eva Illuzzi PYC 14 3 4 4 (5) 3
4 19297 Graham Reichhelm CPYC 16 4 3 (7) 3 6
5 4291 Jessica Canada PYC 21 6 (9) 5 6 4
6 7611 Lilly Rennie NORO 23 (9) 8 3 7 5
7 1848 Allison Triano NORO 24 5 5 6 (8) 8
8 7133 Daniel Tierney NORO 26 8 6 8 4 (9)
9 14407 Sydney Crouch DJST 30 7 7 (9) 9 7
10 14508 Kevin Preneta MYC 42 10 10 (11\DNF) 11\DNS 11\DNS

22-Jul-15, 17:31:47
St. Pete Scorer


Milford Yacht Club
MYC 2015 Optimist Regatta
July 22, 2015
, 38 Boats
BLUE Class Series Summary
Pl Sail # Sailor From Tot 1 2 3 4 5
1 20196 Finn Johnston BRYC 9 3 (12) 3 2 1
2 16080 Ori Divon STAM 18 5 1 (15) 7 5
3 18392 Sean Mullen STAM 19 4 3 9 (12) 3
4 1242 Duncan Craine CPYC 20 1 (16) 2 5 12
5 13050 Jason Loeb STAM 21 2 8 1 (16) 10
6 11361 Erin McHugh BRYC 29 (12) 11 4 10 4
7 13816 Tucker Ballou PYC 31 13 4 6 (17) 8
8 984 Cassidy Nash NORO 34 16 2 (17) 1 15
9 10762 Cole Woodworth PYC 36 (17) 13 10 11 2
10 8956 Eliza Spain NORO 37 6 10 18 3 (21)
11 15805 Quinlan Daly NORO 37 10 5 (16) 6 16
12 18165 Anna Seymour NORO 39 18 7 5 9 (20)
13 13828 Nicolas Madon STAM 45 (22) 9 11 18 7
14 16967 Max Shapiro STAM 52 9 18 12 13 (39\DSQ)
15 17697 Hope Smith PYC 58 8 (27) 7 21 22
16 20220 Davis Riley NORO 59 (33) 17 20 8 14
17 9981 Hunter Ances CPYC 65 7 26 14 (29) 18
18 13786 William Riley CPYC 71 14 29 24 4 (30)
19 20195 William Warner STAM 72 20 20 (39\DNF) 19 13
20 19909 Abigail DeCesare SCC 73 (34) 6 8 25 34
21 12008 Andrew Wagner PYC 79 19 22 23 15 (25)
22 20828 Georgia Sheehan NORO 80 (29) 19 13 20 28
23 12336 Liam Gavin CPYC 82 (39\OCS) 14 39\OCS 23 6
24 13266 William Mears PYC 82 (28) 15 21 22 24
25 17080 Sary Baker STAM 83 25 33 (39\DNF) 14 11
26 11485 Kate Solway CPYC 93 (39\OCS) 24 19 31 19
27 15844 Keilan Rosow PYC 95 23 21 25 (28) 26
28 12281 John Friedrichsen NORW 96 11 28 28 (35) 29
29 9144 Alexandra Darrah NORO 100 15 32 29 24 (39\DNF)
30 10629 Miranda Calver STAM 106 (32) 31 22 26 27
31 7305 Lily Koerner RPSA 110 27 30 30 (34) 23
32 7 Gabi Tavolato NORW 110 26 25 27 (37) 32
33 14966 Ryan Treat MYC 111 30 23 (32) 27 31
34 15132 John OKeefe PYC 112 (39\DNS) 39\DNS 31 33 9
35 11621 Owen Brennan MYC 118 21 34 (39\DNF) 30 33
36 13478 Grant Vogel NORW 121 24 (39\DNF) 26 36 35
37 1305 Tate Theodorsen MYC 123 35 (39\DNF) 39\DNF 32 17
38 10649 Anna Burgess DJST 148 31 (39\DNF) 39\DNS 39\DNF 39\DNS

22-Jul-15, 17:30:38
St. Pete Scorer


Milford Yacht Club
MYC 2015 Optimist Regatta
July 22, 2015
, 26 Boats
WHITE Class Series Summary
Pl Sail # Sailor From Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 71115 Tomas Zaleski STAM 9 1 2 (4) 2 1 3
2 20936 Cole Nightingale NORO 11 2 5 (7) 1 2 1
3 14487 Jean-Luc Depardieu NORW 15 (16) 6 1 3 3 2
4 9270 Aidan May BRYC 27 3 3 (15) 5 7 9
5 15496 Conrad Straden NORW 29 (12) 10 2 6 5 6
6 17084 Ian Lent BRYC 33 (20) 8 10 4 6 5
7 16637 reddin kehrli NORO 37 8 (16) 12 9 4 4
8 8450 Madison Mihan PYC 39 (27\OCS) 1 3 13 10 12
9 3520 Breckan Johnston BRYC 43 10 (11) 6 10 9 8
10 17070 Kelley Monahan BRYC 46 4 7 17 11 (27\RET) 7
11 12504 Braden Joyce CPYC 54 14 12 9 7 12 (16)
12 10170 Luke Laferriere PYC 58 9 13 (14) 12 13 11
13 8518 Max Laferriere PYC 61 (27\OCS) 4 23 8 11 15
14 17417 Jill Roberts NORO 66 (17) 17 16 15 8 10
15 20970 Thomas Whidden STAM 72 5 9 (27\RET) 27\OCS 14 17
16 5490 Kai Henry NORW 75 7 15 5 21 (27\RET) 27\RET
17 9152 Macy Baker NORW 81 13 (20) 19 14 17 18
18 16487 Charles Caporrino NORW 83 15 24 8 16 20 (27\RET)
19 16818 Robert Upton PYC 84 6 19 21 18 (27\RET) 20
20 3694 William Baker NORW 86 18 18 13 (25) 16 21
21 12671 Nina Garbarino NORW 87 11 14 11 24 (27\RET) 27\RET
22 12898 Merritt Seymour NORO 90 21 21 20 (23) 15 13
23 14873 Luke Blazovic RPSA 98 19 23 18 20 18 (27\OCS)
24 11502 Rylee Joyce CPYC 102 (27\DNF) 26 24 17 21 14
25 4531 Jackson Waters NORW 107 (27\OCS) 22 25 19 19 22
26 7581 Megan Solway CPYC 107 22 (25) 22 22 22 19

22-Jul-15, 17:33:27
St. Pete Scorer