Centerport Yacht Club - Ice Cream Cup 2015
Red and Blue Fleet - Preliminary Results
Sail # First name Last name Fleet Club Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total Place Overall Place in Red Place in Blue
19511 Victoria Chisari Red SCLF 1 1 1 1 4 1 1
18188 Nathanial Arad Blue SCLF 3 2 3 5 13 2 1
20510 Rebecca Schmitz Blue SEAW 4 4 4 3 15 3 2
13634 Harry Thompson Blue MBYC 5 5 7 7 24 4 3
19667 Caleb Cogan Blue SIYC 6 10 6 8 30 5 4
17803 Erica Scheblein Red SEAW 7 3 2 19 31 6 2
20397 Galen Deane Blue CSH 8 11 10 6 35 7 5
10047 Spencer Kriegstein Blue CYC 2 6 19 9 36 8 6
18120 Zachary Petrick Blue SCLF 18 16 8 4 46 9 7
16643 caleb neugebauer Blue SCLF 9 8 15 15 47 10 8
14176 william dimaio Blue CSH 20 9 9 11 49 11 9
16045 Shayne Bersin Blue PWYC 10 13 5 23 51 12 10
19902 Ciaran Reynolds Blue CSH 11 7 23 10 51 13 11
14591 Hannah Meyer Blue SEAW 13 28 11 2 54 14 12
10408 Jake McKenna Red CYC 15 15 17 13 60 15 3
19690 Neil Sawhney Red WFC 12 18 14 26 70 16 4
21596 John Croke Blue SCLF 21 14 22 14 71 17 13
11486 Christopher Thompson Red CYC 14 17 26 17 74 18 5
9587 Kathrine Latawiec Red CYC 16 20 12 30 78 19 6
18944 John Grygiel Red PWYC 17 26 18 20 81 20 7
20646 Naadira Gafar Blue DYS 25 21 13 28 87 21 14
17296 F.  Stephen Martocci Red WFC 27 22 28 18 95 22 8
13079 Madison Shields Blue MBYC 24 12 16 44 96 23 15
16655 Alexander Levine Blue SIYC 23 34 24 16 97 24 16
8075 Nicole Bernstein Red DYS 22 31 21 27 101 25 9
19533 Rebecca Keller Blue WFC 35 23 27 29 114 26 17
7071 Ewan McGrory Red CSH 31 42 33 12 118 27 10
7794 Sara Bonifacio Blue SEAW 26 29 42 22 119 28 18
1001 Sterling Thompson Red NORP 29 40 34 24 127 29 11
19082 Emma Van Dorn Blue WFC 19 43 36 31 129 30 19
7199 Evan Schafer Red NORP 30 24 37 38 129 31 12
14660 Jamie George Blue PWYC 41 49 20 21 131 32 20
17083 Thomas Zgaljardic Blue DYS 44 32 30 25 131 33 21
16205 Allen Underwood III Blue SEAW 39 36 29 32 136 34 22
15333 William Koran Blue NORP 38 19 43 37 137 35 23
16367 Rosemary Ellsworth Blue SEAW 37 25 40 40 142 36 24
7199 Aidan Quigley Blue CYC 28 27 32 67 154 37 25
11820 Caroline Greco Blue CYC 52 33 44 34 163 38 26
21443 Trevor Bruderman Red SEAW 47 46 38 35 166 39 13
11763 John Kane Blue MBYC 46 35 47 45 173 40 27
11306 Cate Driver Red CYC 51 51 41 33 176 41 14
1027 Blake Rossi Blue NORP 49 54 25 52 180 42 28
14449 Adelia DeRose Blue MBYC 36 TLE 31 47 121 43 29
18229 Eloise Griffin Red PWYC 42 48 48 43 181 44 15
11764 henry haberman Blue PWYC 50 56 39 42 187 45 30
17122 Aidan T. McCormack Red PWYC 43 53 55 39 190 46 16
7554 William Feldmann Blue PWYC 60 55 35 41 191 47 31
10376 Henry Barteski Blue CYC 57 38 50 48 193 48 32
7594 brian bianco Blue CYC 54 50 45 46 195 49 33
10392 Emma Feigin Blue PWYC 45 30 56 TLE 198 50 34
16019 ? ? 59 39 54 50 202 51 35
6938 Marliese Rittenhouse Blue CYC 55 45 51 53 204 52 36
9991 Ryan DuPree Blue CYC 48 41 49 67 205 53 37
10310 Sofia Sullivan Red CYC 56 44 57 51 208 54 17
7648 Harrison Fredericks Blue NORP 58 52 53 49 212 55 38
10012 Morgan Grygiel Blue PWYC TLE TLE 46 36 216 56 39
4 Alexandra Hafen Blue CYC 40 47 TLE TLE 221 57 40
9816 Jack Thompson Blue CYC 53 37 TLE TLE 224 58 41
12745 Kathryn Poschmann Blue CYC 62 TLE 52 54 235 59 42
6035 Bella Feigin Blue PWYC 61 TLE 58 56 242 60 43
16565 Olivia Whitmore Red PWYC TLE TLE 59 55 248 61 18
0 Caroline Brandvold Blue PWYC DNC DNC DNC DNC 268 62 44
0 Eleni Christou Blue PWYC DNC DNC DNC DNC 268 63 45
28 Ryan Czarkowski Red PWYC DNC DNC DNC DNC 268 64 19
6019 John Posillico Blue CYC DNC DNC DNC DNC 268 65 46
Centerport Yacht Club - Ice Cream Cup 2015
White Fleet - Preliminary Results
Sail # First name Last name Fleet Club Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Total Place
10596 Ellie Gallo White SEAW 1 4 3 1 9 1
20476 Reese Woodworth White CSH 3 1 1 7 12 2
19775 Lucas Woodworth White CSH 4 3 2 3 12 3
17725 Catherine Barry White SEAW 2 5 4 2 13 4
14554 Zachary Klusky White SCLF 5 2 5 4 16 5
18590 Erick Rankin White SEAW 6 7 4 5 22 6
7119 Brooke Lorson White PWYC 7 6 6 11 30 7
16367 Finnley Robertson White CSH 8 8 7 8 31 8
12839 Bryan Carey White SIYC 10 10 11 6 37 9
14382 Charles Lizza White SEAW 12 11 9 9 41 10
5377 Luke Harris White SEAW 9 13 8 12 42 11
20143 Brendan O'Connor White MBYC 11 9 10 15 45 12
16484 Barnaby Griffin White PWYC 13 15 16 14 58 13
12705 Chase Goldsmith White CYC 14 16 12 20 62 14
14368 connor burns White NORP TLE 12 13 10 66 15
12281 William Feigin White PWYC 16 23 17 19 75 16
20637 Samantha Maynard White SCLF 19 21 21 16 77 17
0 Thomas O'Brien White NORP 17 20 20 22 79 18
14282 Ariel Arad White SCLF TLE 19 18 17 85 19
18745 Kristen Poschmann White CYC TLE 17 15 23 86 20
14831 Julia Schiliro White CYC TLE 18 19 18 86 21
20940 Ava Whitting White SCLF TLE 14 31 13 89 22
12149 Madelyn Quigley White CYC 15 22 24 31 92 23
10045 Marko Ventouras White CYC 18 TLE 23 24 96 24
10900 Paul Carey White SIYC TLE TLE 14 21 97 25
8199 Ryan Goldsmith White CYC TLE TLE 22 TLE 115 26
10408 David Tunney White CYC DNS DNS DNS DNS 124 27
19963 Annika Kaelin White SCLF DNS DNS DNS DNS 124 28
Brennan Fitzpatrick White NORP DNS DNS DNS DNS 124 29